Final Event Results (Non-SCA Event)

'English Sporting Event 120 Targets 16th May 2021' 50 target EnglishSporting event Held at Sydney on Sunday 16-May-2021 Sponsored by ASC Sydney

Return to listView Winners

Competition: AA Grade
CompetitorR1R2TotalS/OPosition
Cassar, Peter5151102  1
Mahfouz, Khaled Mohamad4853101  2
Brown, Craig465197  3
Bell, Andrew454590  4
Taoube, Ali Fouad363975  5
Michael, Andrew363773  6
Sleiman, Nicolas353671  7
Roukos, Toni313869  8
Conti, Mario313263  9
Silvestro, Daniel293261  10
Kulumdris, Steve273360  11
Dicker, Brett332659  12
Leadbetter, Christian212950  13
Terzis, George36-36  14
Lipiec, Jacek24-24  15
Landers, Jeff22-22  16
Maganas, Peter21-21  17

Competition: A Grade
CompetitorR1R2TotalS/OPosition
Lialiaris, Vassilios5251103  1
Issi, Walid5447101  2
Jessop, Donald4555100  3
Boon, Bryan504393  4
Sindyan, Kassem464490  5
Duncan, Robert424688  6
Araco, Frank434285  7
Forbes, Alan394281  8
Musicki, Mario364581  8
Ali, Ralph423779  10
Meade, Andrew453075  11
Dovitsas, Akie333972  12
Newcombe, Stephen343771  13
Moses, Philip323870  14
Jones, Darryn323365  15
Tasev, George333063  16
Pitchford, Guy302858  17
Shapter, Craig19-19  18

Competition: B Grade
CompetitorR1R2TotalS/OPosition
Chrysostomou, Demetris (Jimy)404787  1
Gancewicz, Andrzej454186  2
Bradbury, Colin4142831 3
Smidt, Paul443983  4
Edgar, Robert414182  5
Michael, Charlie414081  6
Vella, Mario374481  6
Halsey, Scott473380  8
Poulakas, George404080  8
Kassianou, George354277  10
Vella, Michael364177  10
Gossip, Garry354176  12
Ismail, Ali324375  13
Valeri, Hayden413374  14
Bentley, John314273  15
Dixon, Luke363672  16
Briscas, Robert363571  17
Cardillo, Domenic393069  18
Selimiotis, Peter343266  19
James, Paris293564  20
Farrelly, Padraig323163  21
Walsh, Dennis333063  21
Borg, Martin213859  23
Tsagaropoulos, Bill322658  24

Competition: C Grade
CompetitorR1R2TotalS/OPosition
Cotsios, Ross344276  1
Hubbard, Troy423375  2
Toms, Benjamin333770  3
Poon, Man343367  4
Stevens, Michael303767  4
Dean, Darryl243256  6
Moric, John Ivica282856  6
Georgiou, George223153  8
Meese, Jody272451  9
Theocharous, Lucas222547  10
McPherson, Richard162945  11
Tomin, Mile182543  12
Tims, Robert61723  13

Competition: Lady
CompetitorR1R2TotalS/OPosition
Alexeeff, Teresa Katerina272350  1
Jones, Samantha19-19  2

Competition: Junior
CompetitorR1R2TotalS/OPosition
Dicker, Bryson404080  1
Mahfouz, Rabih363571  2
Selimiotis, Christian353368  3
Mahfouz, Adam173249  4
Araco, Giovanni182846  5