Final Event Results

'Jan 2022 100-Target Sporting Clays Event' 100 target SportingClays event Held at Shepparton Sporting Clays on Saturday 08-Jan-2022 Sponsored by D&K Tait Fencing and BGC Concreting Specialists

Return to listView Winners

Competition: AA Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Baldwin, Michael2424232495  1
Guerra, Nicholas2424222494  2
Panetta, Anthony2221242491  3
Kanellos, John2421222087  4
Macpherson, Craig2317232487  4
Baldwin, Matt2023222085  6
Branca, Dominic2121192384  7
Cefai, Frank2220241884  7
Hall, Matt2321192184  7
Marsh, Nathan2020222183  10
Bellino, Luke2119202282  11
Cooper, Mark2219221780  12
Barrowman, Chris1918201875  13
Bilney, Ricky2116181873  14

Competition: A Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Norris, Stephen2019242386  1
Lewis, Lee2122202083  2
Crocitti, Christian2219182382  3
Heenan, David2017232080  4
McNeil, Craig2121191778  5
Mcnish, Samuel2114241978  5
Pannuzzo, John1714242075  7
Magee, Troy2018181874  8

Competition: B Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalPosition
Easton, Mick1920181774 1
Mcguran, Shaun2017201572 2
Papaluca, Stefano1622201472 3
Langham, Mark1816172071 4
Torre, Ceasar2017181469 5
Kyriakou, Christopher1515221668 6
Botterill, Stephen1514172167 7
Clarke, Jeremy1316181966 8
Offer, Matthew1414201664 9

Competition: C Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Cefai, Chris2419201982  1
Macpherson, Braydon1520202277  2
Mckeller, Mick1715131661  3
Harrison, Paul1415121354  4
Palubiski, Simon1012151754  4
Crocitti, Vincenzo101018947  6

Competition: Senior
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalPosition
Sgarbossa, Donato1821212484 1
Fraser, William2120202384 2
Panagiotou, John2220231883 3
Bomer, Rick2218211879 4
Coker, Graham2219211678 5
Woods, Grant2022142177 6
Kriss, Peter2119191574 7
Willemsen, Ricky1622171873 8
Baldwin, Garry2117141567 9

Competition: Veteran
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Magee, Edward2122211882  1
Shelton, Gregory1922221578  2
Backman, Alan1923171776  3
Stowe, Philip2017191975  4
Furci, Rocky1914202174  5
Purss, Ronald J1616191768  6

Competition: Master
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Duncan, Ronald1917232079  1
McFarlane, Raymond1515181967  2

Competition: Lady
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Norris, Bianca2220182585  1
McNeil, Lyndall1923201678  2
Bourke, Claire1819172074  3
Barrowman, Andrea1918141465  4
Ahmat, Jazmine1713111152  5

Competition: Sub Junior
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Palubiski, Nate1813191969  1