Final Event Results

'WA 2nd State Qualifier Three Springs 2019' 100 target SportingClays event Held at Three Springs Sporting Clays on Sunday 14-Apr-2019 Sponsored by WA Field & Game

Return to listView Winners

Competition: Scratch
CompetitorG1G2G3G4TotalS/OPosition
Trainor, Tony2524212292  1
Dennis, Clayton2422222290  2
McDonald, Michael2223241988  3
Howard, Rhys2122222186  4
Turner, Luke2222231582  5
Sgro, Ben2218202282  6
Tunnicliffe, Steve2321211782  7
Crookes, Alastair2418201981  8
Green, Ken2322191781  9
Grant, Ian1820241678  10
Melanko, Nicko1921191877  11
Turley, Gary2318181877  12
Thomas, Mick2020211576  13
Papadopoulos, Tommy1722201675  14
Robins, Morgan1822171774  15
Waterhouse, Jay1917201773  16
Blakeney, Tim1723181573  17
Mcpherson, Ryan aka Bruce1819191773  18
Browne, Dale2116152072  19
Grayer, Peter1918231272  20
Holben, Mervyn1820181672  21
Riches, Peter1617221671  22
Grant, Angus1815201871  23
Grayer, Tracey1818191570  24
Hayward, Luke1320191870  25
Wynn, Stuart2018161670  26
Clarke, Bill2119161470  27
Pitaro, Paul2219111769  28
Johnson, Paul1819191369  29
Doran, Glen1720131868  30
Cooper, Stuart1715201567  31
Bastow, Stephen1618201367  32
Bailey, Paul1915151766  33
Hamilton, David1916171466  34
Harding, Lindsay1516201465  35
Hebiton, Neil1717171364  36
Robins, Mark1521141262  37
Godfrey, Vern1914151462  38
Noble, Tristan1318151359  39
Camerer, Paul131818958  40
McCashney, Mitch1318161158  41
Harding, Matt915181355  42
Burke, Anthony1415151155  43
Scott, Shaun1221111054  44
Porter, Ian131617854  45
McGowan, Peter1413151153  46
Truscott, Bill1416131053  47
Bell, Stacey1114161051  48
Ledger, Michael1212141351  49
Dennis, Kylie1212131350  50
Cooper, Kate111891250  51
Mountford, Shaun131114947  52
Scott, Gary161261044  53
Johnston, Stuart1211101043  54
Barrett, Todd111311843  55
Moore, Raymond10814739  56

Competition: AA Grade
CompetitorG1G2G3G4TotalS/OPosition
Howard, Rhys2122222186  1
Sgro, Ben2218202282  2
Green, Ken2322191781  3
Melanko, Nicko1921191877  4

Competition: A Grade
CompetitorG1G2G3G4TotalS/OPosition
Dennis, Clayton2422222290  1
McDonald, Michael2223241988  2
Tunnicliffe, Steve23212117821 3
Turner, Luke2222231582  4
Crookes, Alastair2418201981  5
Grant, Ian1820241678  6
Turley, Gary2318181877  7
Thomas, Mick2020211576  8
Mcpherson, Ryan aka Bruce1819191773  9
Browne, Dale2116152072  10
Riches, Peter1617221671  11
Wynn, Stuart2018161670  12
Johnson, Paul1819191369  13
McCashney, Mitch1318161158  14

Competition: B Grade
CompetitorG1G2G3G4TotalS/OPosition
Robins, Morgan1822171774  1
Waterhouse, Jay19172017731 2
Blakeney, Tim1723181573  3
Holben, Mervyn1820181672  4
Hayward, Luke1320191870  5
Pitaro, Paul2219111769  6
Doran, Glen1720131868  7
Cooper, Stuart1715201567  8
Hamilton, David1916171466  9
Bailey, Paul1915151766  10
Hebiton, Neil1717171364  11
Godfrey, Vern1914151462  12
Scott, Gary161261044  13

Competition: C Grade
CompetitorG1G2G3G4TotalS/OPosition
Robins, Mark1521141262  1
Camerer, Paul131818958  2
Harding, Matt9151813551 3
Burke, Anthony1415151155  4
Porter, Ian131617854  5
Scott, Shaun1221111054  6
McGowan, Peter1413151153  7
Ledger, Michael1212141351  8
Bell, Stacey1114161051  9
Mountford, Shaun131114947  10
Barrett, Todd111311843  11
Moore, Raymond10814739  12

Competition: Seniors
CompetitorG1G2G3G4TotalS/OPosition
Trainor, Tony (elim)2524212292  (elim)
Papadopoulos, Tommy1722201675  1
Grayer, Peter1918231272  2
Clarke, Bill2119161470  3
Bastow, Stephen1618201367  4
Harding, Lindsay1516201465  5
Truscott, Bill1416131053  6
Johnston, Stuart1211101043  7

Competition: Ladies
CompetitorG1G2G3G4TotalS/OPosition
Grayer, Tracey1818191570  1
Dennis, Kylie1212131350  2

Competition: Juniors
CompetitorG1G2G3G4TotalS/OPosition
Grant, Angus1815201871  1

Competition: Sub Juniors
CompetitorG1G2G3G4TotalS/OPosition
Noble, Tristan1318151359  1
Cooper, Kate111891250  2