Final Event Results

'2024 SCWA 4th State Qualifier Echidna Park' 100 target SportingClays event Held at Echidna Park Sporting Clays Inc. on Sunday 02-Jun-2024

Return to listView Winners

Competition: Scratch/High Gun
CompetitorG1G2G3G4TotalS/OPosition
Randazzo, Danon252423239510 1
Turner, Luke25232423958 2
Toffolo Harvey (elim)2321232289  (elim)
McGowan, Paul2322232088  3
Dennis, Clayton2124222087  4
McDonald, Michael2024212287  4
Hill, Oliver2321222086  6
Thomas, Liam2423182186  6
Beckett, Andrew2323182185  8
Crookes, Alastair2223172385  8
Grayer, Peter2124202085  8
Green, Ken2023222085  8
Melanko, Nicko2323211784  12
Mcgrath, Keelan2222152382  13
Mountford, Shaun1920212282  13
Waterhouse, Jay2122192082  13
Hill, Cheyne2220201981  16
Melanko, Laura2221162281  16
Page, Arthur1923182181  16
Thomas, Mick2121211881  16
Garrett, Riley2122142380  20
Halbert, Kim2317211980  20
Mammoliti, Jake2220172180  20
McCashney, Mitch2219221780  20
Mcpherson, Ryan 1722221980  20
Hildebrandt, Mark1822221779  25
Porter, Ian2122162079  25
Stoney, Tom2117212079  25
Van Heerden, Ron1921231578  28
Knight, David2016221977  29
O Riordan, Chris1524191977  29
Ellis, Craig1915182375  31
Grayer, Tracey1717212075  31
Quintal, Stirling1918191975  31
Whitcroft, Wayne2021161875  31
Clarke, Bill2118151973  35
Gardiner, Julian1522191773  35
Noble, Tristan1723191473  35
Callan, Ian1722181572  38
Collins, Bruce1616221872  38
McDonald, Trevor1720191571  40
Merritt, Sharon2018161771  40
Charleson, Andrew1721191269  42
Mckechnie, Ash1719191469  42
Cronje, Drikus1818161668  44
McBain, James1819131868  44
Bolitho, Barry1515181967  46
Camerer, Paul1817171567  46
Hayward, Luke1519161767  46
OBrien, Glenn1916141867  46
Bryant, Jaxson1717161666  50
Buzzacott, Andrew1715201466  50
Smedley, Andrew1916151666  50
Shipp, Mat1519211065  53
Dennis, Kylie1519171364  54
Offer, Aaron1216181864  54
O Reilly, Garry1510182063  56
Bell, Stacey1718141362  57
Doyle, Cian1511181862  57
Godfrey, Vern1413151961  59
Grant, Ian (WA)169191761  59
Doyle, Patrick1714151460  61
Trainor, Tony1414151760  61
Doyle, Donough1212152059  63
Feeney, Steven1414151659  63
Jack, Wayne1415151559  63
Dennis, Mason1315131354  66
Callan, Coral1315131051  67
Ariti, Chris1315111049  68
Marshall, Billi1013101649  68
Mcpherson, Kirsty-Lee69161849  68
Scari, Robert149111044  71
Hutchins, Wayne--5611  72
Higgs, Peter----   73
Trainor, Emily----   73

Competition: AA Grade
CompetitorG1G2G3G4TotalS/OPosition
Randazzo, Danon (elim)2524232395  (elim)
Turner, Luke2523242395  1
McGowan, Paul2322232088  2
McDonald, Michael2024212287  3
Crookes, Alastair2223172385  4
Melanko, Nicko2323211784  5
Hutchins, Wayne--5611  6

Competition: A Grade
CompetitorG1G2G3G4TotalS/OPosition
Dennis, Clayton2124222087  1
Beckett, Andrew232318218510 2
Green, Ken20232220858 3
Grayer, Peter21242020857 4
Mcgrath, Keelan2222152382  5
Page, Arthur1923182181  6
Thomas, Mick2121211881  6
Garrett, Riley2122142380  8
Halbert, Kim2317211980  8
Mammoliti, Jake2220172180  8
McCashney, Mitch2219221780  8
Mcpherson, Ryan 1722221980  8
Hildebrandt, Mark1822221779  13
Stoney, Tom2117212079  13
Knight, David2016221977  15
Ellis, Craig1915182375  16
Grayer, Tracey1717212075  16
Quintal, Stirling1918191975  16
Whitcroft, Wayne2021161875  16
Callan, Ian1722181572  20
McDonald, Trevor1720191571  21
OBrien, Glenn1916141867  22
Offer, Aaron1216181864  23
Grant, Ian (WA)169191761  24
Trainor, Tony1414151760  25

Competition: B Grade
CompetitorG1G2G3G4TotalS/OPosition
Hill, Oliver (elim)2321222086  (elim)
Thomas, Liam (elim)2423182186  (elim)
Mountford, Shaun19202122828 1
Waterhouse, Jay21221920827 2
Melanko, Laura22211622811 3
Hill, Cheyne2220201981  4
Porter, Ian2122162079  5
Van Heerden, Ron1921231578  6
O Riordan, Chris1524191977  7
Noble, Tristan (elim)1723191473  (elim)
Gardiner, Julian1522191773  8
Collins, Bruce1616221872  9
Charleson, Andrew1721191269  10
Mckechnie, Ash1719191469  10
Cronje, Drikus1818161668  12
McBain, James1819131868  12
Bolitho, Barry1515181967  14
Camerer, Paul1817171567  14
Hayward, Luke1519161767  14
Bryant, Jaxson (elim)1717161666  (elim)
Smedley, Andrew1916151666  17
Shipp, Mat1519211065  18
Godfrey, Vern1413151961  19
Jack, Wayne1415151559  20

Competition: C Grade
CompetitorG1G2G3G4TotalS/OPosition
Clarke, Bill2118151973  1
Merritt, Sharon2018161771  2
Buzzacott, Andrew1715201466  3
Dennis, Kylie1519171364  4
O Reilly, Garry1510182063  5
Doyle, Cian (elim)1511181862  (elim)
Bell, Stacey1718141362  6
Doyle, Patrick1714151460  7
Doyle, Donough1212152059  8
Feeney, Steven1414151659  8
Dennis, Mason (elim)1315131354  (elim)
Callan, Coral1315131051  10
Ariti, Chris1315111049  11
Marshall, Billi1013101649  11
Mcpherson, Kirsty-Lee69161849  11
Scari, Robert149111044  14
Higgs, Peter----   15
Trainor, Emily----   15

Competition: Junior
CompetitorG1G2G3G4TotalS/OPosition
Thomas, Liam2423182186  1
Noble, Tristan1723191473  2
Bryant, Jaxson1717161666  3

Competition: Sub Junior
CompetitorG1G2G3G4TotalS/OPosition
Hill, Oliver2321222086  1
Doyle, Cian1511181862  2
Dennis, Mason1315131354  3