Final Event Results

'Jun 2024 100-Target Sporting Clays Event' 100 target SportingClays event Held at Gunnedah Sporting Clays on Sunday 02-Jun-2024

Return to listView Winners

Competition: AA Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Crane, Stephen2318232084   

Competition: A Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Duncan, Matt2423232090   
Tydd, Stephen2123232289   
North, Lance2120202283   
Kelly, Scott1419232177   

Competition: B Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Guy, Darren1920252185   
Purvis, Paula2123191881   
Purvis, Henry1818202379   
Duddy, Angus1916192175   
Vidal, Roger1817192074   
Hoy, Nathan1618131764   
Pengilly, Scott1515131356   
Lyne, Paul159131249   
Thompson, Stephen121181344   

Competition: C Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Lyne, Keith1719181367   
Jordan, Darren1411191862   
Waters, Amy1512151456   
Auld, Glen1412141050   
O'Sullivan, Terry127111545   
Rindfleisch, Daniel109131345   
Saunders, David131210944   

Competition: Lady
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Purvis, Paula2123191881   
Waters, Amy1512151456   

Competition: Junior
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Purvis, Henry1818202379