Final Event Results

'2019 New South Wales Sporting Clays State Selection & Adrian Hayes Memorial Shoot' 100 target SportingClays event Held at Cooma on Sunday 30-Jun-2019

Return to listView Winners

Competition: AA Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Hall, Matt2119212283   
Thorpe, Warren1819191672   

Competition: A Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Atkins, Steven2423232494   
Mills, David2225222190   
Lialiaris, Vassilios1923222286   
Koolbanis, John2120192282   
Sankey, John2218192382   
Boon, Bryan2118231981   
Mower, Oscar2119202181   
McClelland, Brian1719202278   
Field, Craig (Gordon)1819192076   
Kurtz, Craig1919201876   
Shaw, Robert2020181876   
Fairfield-Smith, Andrew1817211975   
Thistleton, Terrence1916201772   
Bourke, Christopher1616171968   
McClelland, Stephen1617171666   
Durnan, Michael1515171562   
Brady, Neville    
Roth, Jack    

Competition: B Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
McGrath, Jason2022191778   
Roth, George1518212276   
Shinfield, Thomas2120181776   
King, Scott2017162275   
Mower, Adam1715171867   
Coleman, Mark1318161966  1
Dunn, Barry1714161764   
Kimber, Charlie1716151664   
Jones, Mark1516131862   
Grady, Chris111715952   

Competition: C Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Evans, Craig1515181866   
Tipping, Stephen1418101860   
Theocharous, Lucas915141452   
Tomasi, Peter1214111451   
Mann, Justin (James)148121347   
Sands, Rodger1111101345   

Competition: Seniors
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Collier, John2016221674   

Competition: Veterans
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Tydd, Stephen1917222179   
Brady, Neville2017192177   
Christian, Ross1620191974   

Competition: Ladies
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Perkins, Robin2020191574   
Munro, Emalene1212172162   
White, Penelope1413141758   
Crouch, Wendy1516121457   
King, Melissa1217121253   
Bourke, Mellissa1012111447   

Competition: Juniors
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Roth, Jack1721222585   

Competition: Sub Juniors
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Atkins, Jack1817181770   
McGrath, Hayden209182067