Final Event Results

Jim Taylor Memorial 9 Feb 2020 100-Target Held at Mudgee on Sunday 09-Feb-2020 Sponsored by

Return to listView Winners

Competition: AA Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Sasse, Darren22222024881 1
Brighenti, Bart2121212588  2

Competition: A Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Thorpe, Warren2223212288  1
Salamon, Angelo2324191985  2
Agar, Mark2321202084  3
McPherson, Craig1722212181  4
McClelland, Brian1821202079  5
Koolbanis, John2320191779  5
Flemming, Ken2217191977  7
Shorten, Anthony1820201977  7
Hockey, Cameron1717182072  9
Taggart, Nicholas1715191768  10
Crowley, Malcolm1319171362  11
Valeri, Hayden1719141060  12
Kurtz, Craig18170035  13
Mills, David18170035  13
Araco, Frank1500015  15

Competition: B Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
King, Scott2017182378  1
Green, Lee2021181877  2
Malone, Frank1719171871  3
Short, Dean1917132069  4
Hotham, Rodney2116161669  4
Stewart, Ian1916181467  6
Jones, Mark1515201767  6
Tomlin, Luke1616161765  8
Taylor, Geoffrey1617171161  9
Thornton, Brad1613121455  10
Maloney, Philip1611181055  10
Roth, George21200041  12
Dickey, John15200035  13
Nelson, Phillip16160032  14
Stevenson, Deon0000   15

Competition: C Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Merrick, Jeffrey1416121557  1
Stubbings, Gerard1414141456  2
Hayman, Peter78131846  3
Zyla, Benjamin1013101144  4
Symonds, Glen9791035  5
King, Les17160033  6
Quinlan, Michael15110026  7

Competition: Senior
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Kay, Peter2122212185  1
Donaldson, Neil1621192177  2
Carr, Rodney201920059  3
Tydd, Stephen20200040  4

Competition: Veteran
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Guglielmino, Sid2018212180  1
Christian, Ross2318181978  2
Rayner, Ronald50005  3

Competition: Master
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Ceccato, Alec1700017  1

Competition: Lady
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
King, Melissa1614161864  1
Merrett, Judy1511161557  2
Hargrave, Bernadette1410101246  3

Competition: Junior
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Roth, Jack2018222585  1
Starr, Ike1115151051  2

Competition: Sub Junior
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Brighenti, Nicholas2120211981  1
McPherson, Ryan Macca1019191664  2
Jones, Meghan1314171559  3
Araco, Giovanni30003  4