Final Event Results (Non-SCA Event)

MSC Mar 2020 104 target practice. Range set by Brendon Stubbs Held at Mudgee on Sunday 08-Mar-2020 Sponsored by

Return to listView Winners

Competition: A Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Agar, Mark161617049   

Competition: B Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Stewart, Ian1615141964   

Competition: C Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Bodnar, Frank1111171655   
Jones, Gregory1011121144   
Hayman, Peter810121040   
Whittaker, Steven11713637   
Skinner, Colin7100017   
Williams, Bruce7100017   
Podmore, Graham70007