Final Event Results

'Sep 2020 75-Target Sporting Clays Event' 75 target SportingClays event Held at Brisbane Sporting Clays on Sunday 13-Sep-2020

Return to listView Winners

Competition: AA Grade
CompetitorG1G2G3TotalS/OPosition
Pole, Jason18202159   
McIver, James20191857   
Wilson, Tim18121343   

Competition: A Grade
CompetitorG1G2G3TotalS/OPosition
Renda, Renzo21212163   
Brown, Craig18222060   
Andries, Tom20211758   
Collingwood, Matthew17172357   

Competition: B Grade
CompetitorG1G2G3TotalS/OPosition
English, John17172256   
Bin, Xu15161849   
Mitchell, Peter19151246   
Renda, Michelangelo18111342   
Lawrie, Will17121241   
Pike, Andrew12121640   
Mckiernan, Daniel12111235   
Gates, Damien137828   

Competition: C Grade
CompetitorG1G2G3TotalS/OPosition
Blackwell, Aaron19141649   
Salmond, Clive18151548   
Mainwaring, Bruce14171445   
Yung, Ping11151743   
Zhu, Qianhan11121134   
Doherty, Shane10121133   
Kneebone, Mitch1311832   
Peterson, Matthew8111231   
Prostamo, Greg1381031   
Doherty, Garry5111430   
Mccotter, Kieran912728   
Sze, Kay hin95620   

Competition: Senior
CompetitorG1G2G3TotalS/OPosition
Birgan, Michael18191956   
Johnson, James16121240   
Scouller, John1212731   
Pole, Michael77923   

Competition: Veteran
CompetitorG1G2G3TotalS/OPosition
Wilson, Bruce19151549   
Grant, Ian21131347   
Bullimore, Denis12141642   
Nutt, Richard16131241   
Dennis, Warren1491033   
Larsen, Chris1381233   

Competition: Lady
CompetitorG1G2G3TotalS/OPosition
Birgan, Maree13171747   
Zhang, Jess Lilei512724