Final Event Results

'Sep 2020 - Coomagui Cup & Rabbit Challange' 100 target SportingClays event Held at Cooma on Sunday 20-Sep-2020 Sponsored by Snowy Plain Merino Stud

Return to listView Winners

Competition: AA Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Mccelland, Brian2324232292   
Mower, Oscar2120231680   

Competition: A Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Field, Craig (Gordon)2324202289   
Alcock, Douglas2019212080   
Brady, Neville1921182078   
Mills, David1818202278   
Coleman, Mark1918171973   
Robinson, Christopher1618182072   
Fairfield-Smith, Andrew201817257   

Competition: B Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Magrin, Mario2121212083   
Thistleton, Terrence2117212180   
Hedger, Michael1822221678   
Seears, Richard1820172277   
Wholohan, Brendan2017182176   
Dunn, Barry2018211675   
Kilborn, Luke1717202175   
Kimber, Charlie1918191874   
Rowling, Russell1721181874   
Mcintyre, Stephen1918161972   
Mower, Adam1516221770   
Shaw, Robert1520181770   
Drakos, Jimmy1916151868   
Weston, Glendon1613172167   
Callaghan, James1110141045   

Competition: C Grade
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Tomasi, Samuel2118202079   
Casey, Mitch1917192176   
Bedingfield, David1616211770   
Ravell, Guy1514182067   
Theobald, Jon1520191367   
Osolins, Edgar1419171666   
O'Dea, Chris1715141864   
Warner, Richard1613171763   
Watkins, Richard1513181763   
Budd, Roger1512181762   
Tomasi, Peter1217151559   
Schroeder, Dean1413121352   
Sands, Rodger101213742   
Tierney, Edward121171040   
Brown, Neil1315--28   

Competition: Master
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Lumsden, Richard4351224   

Competition: Lady
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
White, Penelope1916181568   
Crouch, Wendy1112161150   
Rowling, Corina715101244   
Casey, Emily5761028   

Competition: Sub Junior
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalS/OPosition
Showman, Hunter1517131964   
Thompson, Patrick1514121152   
Brown, Oliver101113943   
Kilborn, Eric12137   
Willett, Rex0--    

Competition: Ungraded
CompetitorR1R2R3R4TotalPosition
Willett, Joshua1112-   
Willett, Rex0--